15:00
怀俄明大学
VS
博伊西州立大学
15:00
新墨西哥州立大学
VS
路易斯安那理工大学
15:00
新墨西哥大学
VS
美国空军学院
15:00
理文
VS
和富大埔
15:00
赛航
VS
伦乐
15:00
恒势
VS
联乐
15:00
坎帕拉皇后女足
VS
阿苏博福德女足
15:00
瓦基索山女足
VS
乌干达烈士女足
16:00
加州圣玛丽大学
VS
圣地亚戈大学
16:00
太平洋大学
VS
洛约拉马利蒙特大学
16:00
内华达大学拉斯维加斯分校
VS
科罗拉多州立大学
16:00
加州大学洛杉矶分校
VS
南加州大学
16:00
保尼白鹰
VS
莱德米尔
16:00
邓巴流浪者FC
VS
黑镇斯巴达
16:00
达尔维奇希尔
VS
公牛学院
16:00
南海岸火焰
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰
16:00
奥洛华
VS
维特科维斯
16:00
明斯克迪纳摩
VS
奥斯特罗维茨
新北中信特攻
VS
台啤永丰云豹
16:45
阿德莱德联
VS
西悉尼流浪者
16:45
内政部
VS
暹粒
17:00
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
VS
莫兰德城U23
17:00
达姆布雷维塔
VS
斯洛博齐亚
17:00
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
VS
阿格斯皮特什蒂
17:00
胡内多阿拉
VS
CSM斯拉蒂纳
17:00
康戈迪亚齐安
VS
西罗尔
17:00
AFC布加勒斯特
VS
哥利亚布沙
17:00
米奥文尼
VS
亚历山德里亚
17:00
斯克拉雷西塔
VS
CSA布加勒斯特星
17:00
维托鲁尔潘杜里
VS
维图尔
00:00
阿斯托尔加体育会
VS
蓬费拉迪纳B队
00:00
格林达维克
VS
维斯特里
00:00
鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
科英布拉大学U19
00:00
萨尔茨堡红牛
VS
奥地利卢斯特瑙
00:00
阿尔塔奇
VS
哈特堡格
00:00
格拉斯
VS
图卢兹B队
00:00
贝伦人U19
VS
比拉马U19
00:00
比罗门萨斯
VS
米兰德斯B队
00:00
伊斯托里尔U19
VS
图伦斯U19
00:00
佩特扎尔卡女足
VS
托朴卡尼女足
00:00
菲格内斯
VS
彼谢姆
00:00
LASK林茨
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格
00:00
VPS瓦萨
VS
哈卡
00:00
坡巴拉马夫密
VS
雷乌斯
00:00
内申斯FC
VS
加纳梦想FC
00:00
帕拉辛
VS
米特罗维察
00:00
塞华诺
VS
诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00
塞图巴尔U19
VS
艾华卡U19
00:00
芬兰女足U17
VS
冰岛女足U17
00:00
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
VS
比斯若
00:00
阿布扎比半岛
VS
迪拜胜利
00:00
兹维耶达
VS
萨拉热窝
00:00
FAC维也纳
VS
卡芬堡
00:00
布加勒斯特星
VS
波图森尼
00:00
佩塔
VS
马沙
00:00
拉夫尼茨
VS
圣珀尔滕
00:00
沙希尔
VS
突尼斯希望
00:00
ASEC米莫萨
VS
辛巴体育
00:00
梅德亚马
VS
开罗国民
00:00
马泽姆贝
VS
金字塔
00:00
突尼斯
VS
安哥拉
00:00
班尼亚斯
VS
阿尔艾因
00:00
洛比托学院
VS
河流联
00:00
科尔察
VS
地拉那游击
00:00
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
特里波利斯
00:00
班尼亚斯
VS
艾因
00:00
鲁克维尼基
VS
普莱西亚
00:00
俄辛康士邦
VS
杜茲塞
00:00
基克拉尔利士邦
VS
安卡拉体育
00:00
厄洛克士邦
VS
贝拉迪亚士邦
00:00
阿菲永士邦
VS
迪亚巴克尔体育
00:00
1461 特拉布宗
VS
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
00:00
塞里克
VS
阿特诺度
00:00
阿蒂亚马尼体育
VS
海力德
00:00
祖古尔达克
VS
布沙尼路费斯堡
00:00
基森海尔
VS
纳基里斯珀尔
00:00
伊尼高尔士邦
VS
代尼兹利体育
00:00
伊斯帕塔士邦
VS
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
00:00
卡拉曼
VS
代林杰士邦
00:00
加斯塔摩奴士邦
VS
梅内门
00:00
巴尔西亚
VS
帕拉维亚诺
00:00
图立拉
VS
克耶雷斯
00:00
佩拉拉达
VS
尤托纳
00:00
费迪耶斯堡
VS
萨热耶尔
00:00
科伦加
VS
基杭印达斯特利亚
00:00
厄德尔
VS
索马士邦
00:00
利亚内斯
VS
卢阿尔卡
00:00
伊梅斯古特
VS
阿卡沙雷士邦
00:00
拉瓦纳
VS
利阿达
00:00
伊尤斯堡
VS
沙卡亚斯普
00:00
亚夫涅英
VS
比卡塔哈亚登
00:00
AS耶路撒冷
VS
雷霍沃特夏普尔
00:00
地拉那迪纳摩
VS
维拉斯尼亚
00:00
亚历山德里亚
VS
顿涅茨克矿工
00:00
吉达里比亚
VS
查巴垒
00:00
卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
00:00
ASFA叶尼加
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00
ASF迪乌拉索
VS
AS瓦加杜古
00:30
莫敦提拉体育
VS
拉那那夏普尔
00:30
芬兰
VS
丹麦
00:30
沙特阿拉伯
VS
约旦
01:00
扎达尔
VS
斯克耶沃
01:00
肖姆龙
VS
拉马特哈萨隆
01:00
爱沙尼亚
VS
立陶宛
01:00
波兰
VS
北马其顿
01:00
格鲁吉亚
VS
塞尔维亚
01:00
吉达联合
VS
麦加统一
01:00
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
IB谢法拉姆
01:00
卡法尔卡瑟姆
VS
法萨巴夏普尔
01:00
哈萨隆
VS
拉马甘夏普尔
01:00
加拉塔萨雷
VS
安塔利亚体育
01:00
查洛里
VS
莱茨纳
01:00
巴勒斯坦
VS
伊拉克
01:00
山路法斯堡
VS
土兹拉士邦
01:00
阿拉伯建筑
VS
马斯里
01:00
阿波罗利马索尔
VS
卡托克匹亚斯
01:30
哈马比
VS
松兹瓦尔
01:30
沙隆-兰斯
VS
维希‑克莱蒙
01:30
第戎
VS
南锡
01:30
罗马
VS
都灵
00:00
圣克拉拉
VS
波尔图
00:00
马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
科扎夫
00:00
雷伊姆
VS
皇家FC
00:00
USFAS巴马科
VS
ASEC库杜古
00:00
内坦亚马卡比
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔
00:15
布莱克浦
VS
班塔尔FC
00:30
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮
VS
阿辛奈高斯女篮
00:30
MBA莫斯科女篮
VS
娜迪斯达奥伦堡女篮
00:30
皮亚斯特
VS
琴斯托霍瓦
00:30
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
VS
赫曼施塔特
00:30
迪欧斯捷尔
VS
萨拉格斯基
01:00
威尼斯
VS
希塔德拉
01:00
比萨
VS
摩德纳
01:00
阿拉伯建筑
VS
马斯里
01:00
斯佩齐亚
VS
费拉尔皮沙洛
01:00
德勒蒙特
VS
塞尔维特
01:00
苏黎世
VS
温特图尔
01:00
锡永
VS
年轻人
01:00
巴塞尔
VS
卢加诺
01:00
斯洛伐克女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足
01:00
挪威女足
VS
克罗地亚女足
01:00
哈伊杜克斯普利特
VS
瓦拉日丁
01:00
亚布洛内茨
VS
比尔森胜利
01:00
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
VS
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
01:00
美因茨05 U19
VS
曼彻斯特城U19
01:15
雷吉亚纳
VS
南蒂罗尔
01:15
阿斯科利
VS
布雷西亚
01:30
艾里祖尔马卡比
VS
肖姆龙
01:30
里加斯泽利
VS
欧格雷
01:30
马摩洛迪日落
VS
阿玛祖鲁
00:00
加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日
00:00
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
VS
赫曼施塔特
00:00
沃伦塔利
VS
布加勒斯特星
00:00
克拉约瓦1948
VS
CSMS雅西
00:00
布戈洛比
VS
坎帕拉市
00:00
兹林
VS
利贝雷茨
00:00
亚布洛内茨
VS
比尔森胜利
00:00
维斯普雷姆
VS
凯奇凯梅特
00:00
肯佐米斯莱尼
VS
MTK布达佩斯
00:00
马德里埃斯珀
VS
科尼尔CF
00:00
丹麦U16
VS
法国U16
00:00
赞比亚女足
VS
加纳女足
00:30
拉各斯竞技
VS
阿克瓦联
00:30
帕度比斯
VS
乌斯提列本
00:30
克卢日大学
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察
00:30
阿拉比SC
VS
阿尔赖扬
00:30
乔治罗尼亚
VS
凯尔采科罗纳
00:30
布拉迪斯拉发
VS
日利纳
00:30
多瑙斯特雷达
VS
鲁容贝罗克
01:00
哈纳佩佩
VS
海法马卡比
01:00
拉马特哈萨隆
VS
艾里祖尔马卡比
01:00
苏捷斯卡
VS
佩里斯特
01:00
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
肖姆龙
01:00
申丘尔KK
VS
TFT斯科普里
01:00
希别尼克
VS
赫利奥斯太阳
01:00
杜加女篮
VS
贝尔格莱德游击女篮
01:00
小丑
VS
马拉多斯特泽蒙
01:00
KK动态
VS
KK马塔拉齐
01:00
卡捷提娜
VS
赫莫法姆
01:00
塔米斯
VS
苏博斯巴达
00:00
意诺西斯
VS
艾治利亚斯
00:00
毒蛇
VS
光明之星
00:00
圣克拉拉
VS
波尔图
00:00
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
00:00
列夫达
VS
新西伯利亚
00:00
坦波夫
VS
库班火车头B队
00:00
伊尔库茨克
VS
希姆基
00:00
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
VS
顿河畔罗斯托夫
00:00
海参崴迪纳摩
VS
乌格拉大学
00:00
MBA莫斯科B队
VS
莫斯科中央陆军B队
00:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
伊泽夫斯克
00:00
阿比尔
VS
阿马纳特巴格达
00:00
纽罗兹
VS
巴格达警察
00:00
塔拉巴
VS
胡多德
00:00
阿尔米纳
VS
杜赫克
00:00
德雷达瓦市
VS
汉伯里科杜拉梅
00:30
佩特罗鲁
VS
克拉约瓦大学
00:30
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮
VS
阿辛奈高斯女篮
00:30
加利尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特
01:00
舍佩斯女篮
VS
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
01:00
艾马希亚
VS
威柯拉
01:00
VEF里加
VS
拉特维加斯
01:00
斯特梅特绿山城
VS
斯拉斯克
01:00
达布罗瓦戈尼
VS
恩尼加斯扎尼
01:00
加拉塔萨雷女篮
VS
赫罗纳女篮
01:00
奥斯汀马刺
VS
南湾湖人
01:00
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
VS
赫兹立亚马卡比
01:00
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
VS
阿科夏普尔
01:00
卡比利奥马卡比
VS
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
01:00
阿富拉夏普尔
VS
塞克特兹亚
00:30
阿瓦塔
VS
加德科特FC
00:30
洛马亚野牛
VS
拉普阿
00:30
KTP篮球会
VS
波蒂巴拉迪
00:30
赫尔辛基海鸥
VS
沙龙维尔帕斯
00:30
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
莫斯科中央陆军
01:00
塞德维塔青年
VS
苏捷斯卡
01:00
斯洛基
VS
HKK史洛奇
01:00
Gtk格利维采
VS
华斯基
01:00
阿尔卡格丁尼亚
VS
昂维厄
01:00
瓦米尔拉玻璃
VS
TLU/卡勒夫
01:00
文茨皮尔斯
VS
TTU塔林
01:00
MBA莫斯科
VS
BC萨马拉
01:30
布尔萨体育
VS
皮纳尔
01:45
费内巴切
VS
巴斯克尼亚
02:00
吕勒奥女篮
VS
摩博马克女篮
02:00
萨拉基利斯
VS
奥林匹亚科斯
02:00
纽伦堡
VS
德累斯顿悍将
02:00
吉森46人
VS
BG卡尔斯鲁厄
02:00
耶拿
VS
WWU芒斯特
02:04
科平星
VS
波拉斯
02:04
KFUM奈舍
VS
诺科平海豚
02:30
帕德博恩
VS
基希海姆
02:30
TBB特里尔
VS
法兰克福
02:30
波琴
VS
BBC拜罗伊特
02:30
阿特兰飞龙
VS
哈根凤凰
02:30
维切塔B队
VS
杜塞尔多夫
02:30
科布伦茨
VS
不来梅艾斯巴伦
03:00
维尔茨堡
VS
克赖尔森姆
03:00
巴奥夫斯
VS
昂热之星
03:00
普瓦捷
VS
沙隆-兰斯
00:30
哈纳佩佩
VS
里雄莱锡安马卡比
01:00
斯洛基
VS
赫利俄斯太阳
01:00
基利波加利尔
VS
肖姆龙
01:00
纳哈里亚
VS
艾里祖尔马卡比
05:00
圣罗莎
VS
塔帕佐斯
05:00
布拉甘蒂诺PA
VS
瑞模贝雷
05:00
马拉巴老鹰
VS
卡梅塔
05:00
卡埃特FC
VS
卡埃特U20
05:00
圣弗朗西斯科
VS
卡纳EC
21:00
埃加莱奥
VS
伊利奥普利
22:00
菲尔德LFC女足
VS
狼队女足
22:00
CD圣萨尔瓦多
VS
洛比托学院
00:15
沙巴布
VS
拿杰玛
01:00
波兹南女篮
VS
普鲁斯科夫女篮
01:00
戈尔佐夫女篮
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫女篮
01:00
索斯诺维茨女篮
VS
波尔科维塞女篮
01:00
华沙普隆尼亚女篮
VS
AZS卢布林女篮
03:00
萨沙里女篮
VS
拉古萨女篮
03:30
奥希根罗马女篮
VS
法米拉女篮
03:30
圣基奥云尼女篮
VS
巴蒂帕利亚女篮
04:00
康菲安卡
VS
伊塔拜亚纳
05:00
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
VS
因巴布拉
05:00
奥卡斯
VS
奥伦斯CS
05:00
德芬
VS
山谷独立队
07:00
穆苏克鲁纳
VS
利伯塔德洛哈
18:30
奥比
VS
第比利斯州立大学
23:00
库塔伊西
VS
鲁斯塔维1991
查看更多比赛